Spielberichte SGM 2016

 

7. Runde

Wil SC 1 (1630) Romanshorn 2 (1399) 3 : 1
Erwartung 3 : 1
Bernhard Nadler (1562) Daniel Rast (1222) 1 : 0
Thomas Müller (1902) Robert Bolt (1315) 1 : 0
Chris Brühwiler (1479) Martin Trösch (1427) 1 : 0
Andreas Schneider (1577) Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1633) 0 : 1

 

Wil SC 2 (1558) Bodan 3 (1674) :
Erwartung :
Peter Brönnimann (1681) Andreas Job (1792) ½ : ½
Werner Stucki (1699) Philipp Bruttel (1863) 0 : 1
Kurt Lüdi (1515) Markus Nadig (1634) 0 : 1
Paul Blumer (1338) Armin Rossbach (1406) 1 : 0

6. Runde

Wil SC 1 (1589) Schaffhausen Munot 5 (1501) :
Erwartung :
Christian Jentgens (1949) Laurenz Albicker (1630) ½ : ½
Bernhard Nadler (1562) Reto Egger (1622) 1 : 0
Henrik Jentgens (1367) Hansruedi Werner (1439) ½ : ½
Chris Brühwiler (1479) Josef Peter (1312) ½ : ½

 

Wil SC 2 (1517) Uzwil 1 (1577) 1 : 3
Erwartung :
Werner Stucki (1699) Markus Rutz (1729) 0 : 1
Hans Joseph (1514) Radislav Piljic (1639) 0 : 1
Kurt Lüdi (1515) Kurt Nothegger (1432) 1 : 0
Paul Blumer (1338) Hans-Joachim Lessner (1506) 0 : 1

5. Runde

Bodan 4 (1537) Wil SC 1 (1639) 1 : 3
Erwartung :
Roland Lerch Hanspeter Wehrli (1840) 0 : 1
Gerhart Söll (1678) Bernhard Nadler (1562) ½ : ½
Karl Dietsche (1527) Paul Sprenger (1576) 0 : 1
Armin Rossbach (1406) Andreas Schneider (1577) ½ : ½

 

Flawil 2 (1630) Wil SC 2 (1558) :
Erwartung :
Carlo Garlant (1703) Werner Stucki (1699) 1 : 0
Abraham Egger (1704) Peter Brönnimann (1681) ½ : ½
Branko Cerne (1660) Kurt Lüdi (1515) 1 : 0
Daniel Vetsch (1453) Paul Blumer (1338) 0 : 1

4. Runde

Chur SK 3 (1523) Wil SC 1 (1598) 2 : 2
Erwartung 1 : 3
Nils Bachofen (1611) Christian Jentgens (1949) 0 : 1
Urs Widmaier (1731) Bernhard Nadler (1562) 1 : 0
Nino Tschalèr (1228) Hans Joseph (1514) 0 : 1
Arjuna Sivalingam Henrik Jentgens (1367) 1 : 0

 

Chur SK 2 (1532) Wil SC 2 (1558) :
Erwartung 2 : 2
Thomas Szepessy (1731) Werner Stucki (1699) ½ : ½
Franz Bersinger (1546) Peter Brönnimann (1681) ½ : ½
Alfred Hattich (1453) Kurt Lüdi (1515) ½ : ½
Fortunat Schmid (1397) Paul Blumer (1338) 0 : 1

3. Runde

Wil SC 1 (1698) Winterthur 7 (1711) : ½
Erwartung 2 : 2
Bernhard Nadler (1550) Clemens Gamsa (1685) 1 : 0
Christian Jentgens (1939) Heinrich Scherrer (1828) ½ : ½
Hanspeter Wehrli (1851) Arejou Wenger (1703) 1 : 0
Chris Brühwiler (1452) Michael Mégroz (1629) 1 : 0
Wil SC 2 (1562) Gonzen 5 (1476) :
Erwartung :
Werner Stucki (1687) Jonas Weissenhofer (1515) 1 : 0
Peter Brönnimann (1720) Alexander Zogg (1434) ½ : ½
Kurt Lüdi (1515) Pascal Spalinger (1643) 0 : 1
Paul Blumer (1327) Denis Kurapov (1312) 1 : 0

2. Runde

Toggenburg 2 (1442) Wil SC 2 (1572) ½ :
Erwartung 1 : 3
Pascal Steiner (1452) Werner Stucki (1680) 0 : 1
Christian Zwingli (1473) Hans Joseph (1516) ½ : ½
Alessandro Mazzilli (1401) Kurt Lüdi (1529) 0 : 1
N.N. Paul Sprenger (1563) 0 : 1 FF
St. Gallen 4 (1535) Wil SC 1 (1562) 2 : 2
Erwartung 1 : 3
Raphael Perrin (1656) Hanspeter Wehrli (1835) 1 : 0
Bernhard Müller (1516) Bernhard Nadler (1577) 0 : 1
Aaron Potterat (1432) David Wiederkehr (1546) 1 : 0
Richi Muranyi Robin Schwarz (1290) 0 : 1

 

1. Runde

Degersheim 1 (1708) Wil SC 2 (1587) 3 : 1
Erwartung :
Michael Wallner (1761) Werner Stucki (1680) 1 : 0
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1695) Bernhard Nadler (1577) 1 : 0
Florian Baumgartner (1635) Andreas Schneider (1563) 0 : 1
Heinz Schoch (1739) Kurt Lüdi (1529) 1 : 0

Wil I spielfrei