Schnellschachpokal 2018/19

 

 

Ausschreibung Anzeigen

 

 

Gesamtrangliste

 

 

NachnameVornameMärzAprilMaiJuniJuliAugustSeptemberOktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarGesamtpunktePlatz
NushiKole (Gola)3030601
KollerArthur2829572
BernetDavid2726533
MüllerThomas2528534
NadlerBernhard2327505
BischofFranz2623496
SprengerPaul2125467
JosephHans2421458
BlumerPaul2024449
NerzaPascal22204210
WehrliHanspeter292911

1.Runde März

Anzeigen

2.Runde April

Anzeigen