Schnellschachpokal 2017/2018

 

Ausschreibung Anzeigen

Gesamtrangliste

 

 

 

 

 

NachnameVornameMärzAprilMaiJuniJuliAugustSeptemberOktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarGesamtpunktePlatz
KollerArthur252829293027292828262791
JosephHans232225242419252524172282
MüllerThomas28302629292927302283
WehrliHanspeter29262830283029252254
BernetDavid303026242825291925
NadlerBernhard242325262727221746
FässlerPeter2728252630271637
JentgensChristian293026231088
SprengerGodi21242820141079
CataniDominik232321198610
BlumerPaul242521168611
GarlantCarlo2527217312
StuckiWerner2726197213
BischofFranz2623227114
BrühwilerChris2720237015
WelchAndreas303016
BlumDavid282817
NushiKole 272718
BrönnimannPeter262619
KohlerWerner242420
LiedtkeJens222221
SprengerPaul202022
SchwarzRobin181823
BischofFranz151524
JentgensHenrik131325

 

 

1.Runde März

Anzeigen

 

2.Runde April

Anzeigen

 

3.Runde Mai

Anzeigen

 

4.Runde Juni

Anzeigen

5.Runde Juli

Anzeigen

6.Runde August

Anzeigen

7.Runde September

Anzeigen

8.Runde Oktober

Anzeigen

9.Runde November

Anzeigen

10.Runde Dezember

Anzeigen