Schnellschachpokal 2017/2018

 

Ausschreibung Anzeigen

Gesamtrangliste

 

 

 

 

 

NachnameVornameMärzAprilMaiJuniJuliAugustSeptemberOktoberNovemberDezemberJanuarFebruarGesamtpunktePlatz
KollerArthur252829293027291971
JosephHans232225242419251622
MüllerThomas28302629291423
WehrliHanspeter29262830281414
BernetDavid30302624281385
NadlerBernhard24232526271256
FässlerPeter272825261067
SprengerGodi212428738
CataniDominik232321679
JentgensChristian29305910
GarlantCarlo25275211
BlumerPaul24254912
BischofFranz26234913
BrühwilerChris27204714
WelchAndreas303015
NushiKole 272716
StuckiWerner272717
BrönnimannPeter262618
LiedtkeJens222219
JentgensHenrik020
WiederkehrDavid021
SchwarzRobin022
SprengerPaul023
BischofFranz024
HutterRobert025

 

 

1.Runde März

Anzeigen

 

2.Runde April

Anzeigen

 

3.Runde Mai

Anzeigen

 

4.Runde Juni

Anzeigen

5.Runde Juli

Anzeigen

6.Runde August

Anzeigen

6.Runde August

Anzeigen