Jahresprogramm

Datum Tag Intern (Clublokal) Extern/Teamwettkämpfe
12.01.2019 Samstag SGM 4.Runde
18.01.2019 Freitag 11.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
02.02.2019 Samstag SGM 5. Runde
08.02. – 10.02.2019 Stein am Rhein Open 
15.02.2019 Freitag 12.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
17.02.2019 Sonntag Wädenswil: Jugend Grandprix 
23.02.2019 Samstag SGM 6.Runde
08.03.2019 Freitag Hauptversammlung
15.03.2019 Freitag 01.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
16.03.2019 Samstag SGM  7.Runde
17.03.2019 Sonntag Stäfa: Jugend Grandprix 
23.03.2019 Samstag SMM 1.Runde
29.03.2019, 19:00 Freitag Eröffnungstraining 1 + Thementurnier
05.04.2019 Freitag 1 Runde Clubmeisterschaft
13.04.2019 Samstag SMM 2.Runde
19.04.2019 Freitag 02.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
26.04.2019, 19:00 Freitag Eröffnungstraining 2 + Thementurnier
03.05.2019 Freitag 02.Runde Clubmeisterschaft
04.05.2019 Samstag SMM 3.Runde
10.05. – 12.05.2019 Bodenseecup 
17.05.2019 Freitag 03.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
24.05.2019, 19:00 Freitag Eröffnungstraining 3 + Thementurnier
25.05.219 Samstag SMM 4.Runde
25.05. – 02.06.2019 Bregenz: Bodensee-Open 
26.05. – 01.06.2019 Bregenz: Bodensee-Seniorenopen
07.06.2019 Freitag 03.Runde Clubmeisterschaft
21.06.2019 Freitag 04.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
23.06.2019 Sonntag Zürich: SGZ-Schülerturnier 
29.06.2019 Samstag SMM 5.Runde
05.07.2019 Freitag 04.Runde Clubmeisterschaft
19.07.2019 Freitag 05.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
02.08.2019 Freitag 05.Runde Clubmeisterschaft
16.08.2019 Freitag 06.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
23.08.2019, 19:00 Freitag Eröffnungstraining 4 + Thementurnier
06.09.2019 Freitag 06.Runde Clubmeisterschaft
07.09.2019 Samstag SMM 6.Runde
20.09.2019 Freitag 07.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
21.09.2019 Samstag SMM 7.Runde
27.09.2019, 19:00 Freitag Eröffnungstraining 5 + Thementurnier
04.10. – 06.10.2019 Flims Open 
05.10. – 12.10.2019 Wildhaus: Jugendschachlager AGSO 
08.11.– 10.11.2019 St. Gallen: Schweizer Meisterschaft
04.10.2019 Freitag 07.Runde Clubmeisterschaft
18.10.2019 Freitag 08.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
25.10.2019, 19:00 Freitag Eröffnungstraining 6 + Thementurnier
01.11.2019 Freitag 08.Runde Clubmeisterschaft
15.11.2019 Freitag 09.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
16.11.2019 Samstag SGM 1.Runde
30.11.2019 Samstag SGM 2.Runde
06.12.2019 Freitag 09. Runde Clubmeisterschaft
14.12.2019 Samstag SGM 3.Runde
20.12.2019 10.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
11.01.2020 Samstag SGM 4.Runde
17.01.2020 Freitag 11.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
01.02.2020 Samstag SGM 5.Runde
21.02.2020 Freitag 1.Runde Schnellschachpokalturnier
22.02.2020 Samstag SGM 6.Runde
14.03.2020 Samstag SGM 7.Runde
21.03.2020 Samstag SMM 1.Runde