Spielberichte SMM 2019

5. Runde vom 29.06.2019

Wil 1     2. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Chur 1 8 17½
2. Flawil 1 7 18
3. Bodan 2 6 16½
4. Aadorf 1 6 16
5. Buchs 1 5 14½
6. Engadin 1 4 14½
7. Wil 1 4 12½
8. St. Gallen 4 0 10½

 

Wil 1 (1814) Flawil 1 (1908) :
Erwartung :
Christian Jentgens (1907) Thomas Näf (2108) 0 : 1
Thomas Müller (1892) Thomas Würth (1916) ½ : ½
Johannes Roth (1890) Albin Dönni (1904) 0 : 1
Peter Fässler (1872) Alfred Dönni (1884) ½ : ½
Hanspeter Wehrli (1815) Raymond Peter (1886) ½ : ½
Chris Brühwiler (1508) Jürgen Draxl (1751) 0 : 1

Wil 2     4. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Chur 3 9 22
2. Wil 2 8 19
3. Triesen 1 2 11
4. Bodan 4 1 8

 

Wil 2 (1535) Triesen 1 (1447) :
Erwartung :
Peter Brönnimann (1654) Martin Schädler (1818) ½ : ½
Robert Hutter (1577) Gabor Szacsvay (1447) 1 : 0
Kurt Lüdi (1544) Matthias Mäder 1 : 0
Paul Sprenger (1536) Timea Sele (1317) 0 : 1
Andreas Schneider (1455) Sahra Drechsel (1205) 1 : 0
Hans Joseph (1441) N.N. 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 25.05.2019

Wil 1     2. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Bodan 2 6 14½
2. Chur 1 6 13½
3. Flawil 1 5 13½
4. Buchs 1 5 12½
5. Aadorf 1 4 12
6. Wil 1 4 11
7. Engadin 1 2 11
8. St. Gallen 4 0 8

Wil 1 (1814) Aadorf 1 (1927) :
Erwartung :
Christian Jentgens (1907) Jannik Bounlom (2066) 0 : 1
Thomas Müller (1892) Marcel Eberle (2132) ½ : ½
Johannes Roth (1890) Paul Frischknecht (1739) 1 : 0
Peter Fässler (1872) Volker Stief (1917) 1 : 0
Hanspeter Wehrli (1815) Raphael Golder (1737) 1 : 0
Chris Brühwiler (1508) Karl Brunner (1970) 0 : 1

Wil 2     4. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Chur 3 7 17½
2. Wil 2 6 14½
3. Triesen 1 2
4. Bodan 4 1

Wil 2 (1572) Bodan 4 (1340) 5 : 1
Erwartung 5 : 1
Peter Brönnimann (1654) Armin Rossbach (1367) 1 : 0
Werner Stucki (1680) Roland Lerch (1410) 1 : 0
Bernhard Nadler (1578) Christo Topalov 0 : 1
Kurt Lüdi (1544) Karl Dietsche (1454) 1 : 0
Paul Sprenger (1536) Diane Günter 1 : 0
Hans Joseph (1441) Margrith Egger (1127) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 04.05.2019

Wil 1     2. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Buchs 1 5 10
2. Bodan 2 4 11
3. Chur 1 4 10
4. Aadorf 1 4
5. Flawil 1 3 9
6. Engadin 1 2
7. Wil 1 2
8. St. Gallen 4 0

Bodan 2 (1950) Wil 1 (1723) 5 : 1
Erwartung 5 : 1
Michael Norgauer (1965) Hanspeter Wehrli (1815) 0 : 1
Stephan Fessler (2040) Chris Brühwiler (1520) 1 : 0
Max Knaus (1975) Christian Jentgens (1902) 1 : 0
Jochen Bahner (1849) Peter Brönnimann (1655) 1 : 0
Tena Frank (1980) N.N. 1 : 0 FF
Jürg Morf (1889) N.N. 1 : 0 FF

Wil 2     4. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Chur 3 5 13
2. Wil 2 4
3. Triesen 1 2 8
4. Bodan 4 1

Triesen 1 (1468) Wil 2 (1526) 3 : 3
Erwartung :
Jonas Weissenhofer (1707) Werner Stucki (1688) 0 : 1
Gabor Szacsvay (1442) Kurt Lüdi (1573) 0 : 1
Michael Ritter (1320) Paul Sprenger (1525) 1 : 0
Klaus Walter (1336) Paul Blumer (1389) 0 : 1
Timea Sele (1225) Hans Joseph (1454) 1 : 0
Alexander Vogt (1779) N.N. 1 : 0 FF

2. Runde vom 13.04.2019

Wil 1     2. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Aadorf 1 4
2. Buchs 1 3
3. Engadin 1 2 7
4. Chur 1 2
Wil 1 2
6. Bodan 2 2 6
7. Flawil 1 1 5
8. St. Gallen 4 0 3

 

St. Gallen 4 (1472) Wil 1 (1717) ½ :
Erwartung :
Austin Jennings (1222) Johannes Roth (1922) 0 : 1
Ludwig Sapulowitsch (1587) Peter Fässler (1881) 0 : 1
Sina Fecker (1415) Peter Brönnimann (1655) 0 : 1
Maik Jepp (1699) David Bernet (1735) 0 : 1
Thomas Gebhardt (1452) Bernhard Nadler (1589) ½ : ½
Felix Baumgartner (1458) Chris Brühwiler (1520) : +

 

Wil 2     4. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Chur 3 3 7
2. Wil 2 3
3. Bodan 4 1
4. Triesen 1 1 5

 

Bodan 4 (1437) Wil 2 (1519) :
Erwartung 1 : 5
Michael Bär (1515) Werner Stucki (1688) 0 : 1
Armin Rossbach (1347) Kurt Lüdi (1573) 1 : 0
Christo Topalov Robert Hutter (1548) 0 : 1
Fabian Schärer Andreas Schneider (1461) 1 : 0
Karl Dietsche (1450) Hans Joseph (1454) ½ : ½
Diane Günter Paul Blumer (1389) 0 : 1

1. Runde vom 23.03.2019

Wil 1     2. Liga Ost 1

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Engadin 1 2 5
2. Aadorf 1 2
Buchs 1 2
4. Bodan 2 1 3
Flawil 1 1 3
6. Chur 1 0
St. Gallen 4 0
8. Wil 1 0 1

 

Wil 1 (1790) Engadin 1 (1903) 1 : 5
Erwartung 2 : 4
Johannes Roth (1870) Andri Arquint (2050) 0 : 1
Christian Jentgens (1908) Christoph Moggi (2054) ½ : ½
Thomas Müller (1902) Renato Bollhalder (1969) 0 : 1
Peter Fässler (1865) Hansjörg Thomi (1880) 0 : 1
Hanspeter Wehrli (1809) Andri Luzi (1817) ½ : ½
Chris Brühwiler (1386) Jakob Roffler (1650) 0 : 1

Wil 2     4. Liga Ost 1

 

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Bodan 4 1 3
Chur 3 1 3
Triesen 1 1 3
Wil 2 1 3

 

 

Wil 2 (1573) Chur 3 (1518) 3 : 3
Erwartung 4 : 2
Werner Stucki (1701) Nils Bachofen (1634) 0 : 1
Bernhard Nadler (1606) Ulrich Sieber (1441) 1 : 0
Kurt Lüdi (1506) Osman Mutapcija 0 : 1
Robert Hutter (1548) Gregor Clavadetscher (1616) 1 : 0
Paul Sprenger (1569) Arjuna Sivalingam (1468) 1 : 0
Hans Joseph (1505) Hamzat Osmaev (1433) 0 : 1